Last Updated: 07/30/16 12:58 PM

Home  About Us  Points  Results  News  NMDOTY 99'-2016 All Time 1934-201644      Schedule Links 
Rules Point System Facebook Twitter Photos All Division II Pages OSponsor info      Special Events Tter



DECEMBER  2016 RACING SCHEDULE
Dec. 19 USAC Spl Event Southern Ill. Center Ricky Stenhouse Jr.
Dec. 26 Open Ft. Wayne Coliseum Russ Gamester
Dec. 27  Open Ft. Wayne Coliseum Bill Wease Jr.
JANUARY
Jan. 12 Open Tulsa Expo Raceway Alex Bright
Jan. 13 Open Tulsa Expo Raceway Rico Abreu
Jan. 14 Open Tulsa Expo Raceway Christopher Bell
Jan. 15 Open Tulsa Expo Raceway Bryan Clauson
Jan. 16 Open Tulsa Expo Raceway Rico Abreu
MARCH
March 4 POWRi West Red River Speedway Tanner Thorson
March 5 POWRi West Red River Speedway Austin Brown
March 19 USAC National Southern Ill. Center Shane Golobic
March 23 USAC West Placerville Speedway Ronnie Gardner
APRIL
April 1 POWRi/POWRi West Port City Speedway Matt Sherell
April 2 POWRi/POWRi West Port City Speedway Jason McDougal
April 2 BCRA Madera Speedway Nick Chivello
April 2 ARDC  Lanco C. Martin Spdwy  Alex Bright
April 2 All Star Valley Speedway J.D. Black
April 15 POWRi West Outlaw Motor Speedway Matt Sherell
April 16 POWRi West I-30 Speedway Steve Shebester
April 16 Open Montpelier Speedway Gage Walker
April 16 ARDC Susquehanna Speedway Brenden Bright
April 16 All Star Valley Speedway Riley Kreisel
April 22 ARDC Linda's Speedway Brett Arndt
April 22 POWRi Jacksonville Speedway Bryan Clauson
April 23 BCRA Fernley 95 Speedway Alex Schuett
April 23 WMRA Ephrata Raceway Park Tony Seidelman
April 23 POWRi Macon Speedway Andrew Felker
April 29 POWRi  Belle-Clair Speedway Andrew Felker
April 30 ARDC Susquehanna Speedway Brenden Bright
April 30 USAC West Bakersfield Speedway Ronnie Gardner
MAY
May 6 POWRi/POWRi West Valley Speedway Tanner Thorson
May 7 POWRi/POWRi West Lucas Oil Speedway Tanner Thorson
May 7 BCRA Madera Speedway Cody Gerhardt
May 7 Open Montpelier Speedway Scott Orr
May 13 USAC Indiana Plymouth Speedway Bryan Clauson
May 14 WMRA Agassiz Speedway Tony Seidelman
May 14 All Star Valley Speedway Riley Kreisel
May 20 ARDC Big Diamond Speedway Brett Arndt
May 20 POWRi Fayette County Speedway Carson Macedo
May 21 USAC Western Ventua Raceway Ronnie Gardner
May 21 RMMRA I-76 Speedway Tony Rossi
May 21 POWRi Macon Speedway Spencer Bayston
May 21 Open Montpelier Speedway Shane Hollingsworth
May 21 NEMA Star Speedway Avery Stoehr
May 27 ARDC Susquehanna Speedway Alex Bright
May 28 NEMA Riverhead Raceway Randy Cabral
May 28 All Star Valley Speedway Wesley Smith
May 29 All Star Central Missouri Spdwy Don Droud Jr.
May 31 USAC National Montpelier Speedway Kyle Larson
JUNE
June 1 USAC National Gas City I-69 Speedway Spencer Bayston
June 2 USAC National Lincoln Park Speedway Tanner Thorson
June 3 USAC National Bloomington Speedway Christopher Bell
June 3 BCRA Ocean Speedway Dustin Golobic
June 3 POWRi West Creek County Speedway Matt Sherrell
June 4 USAC Western Bakersfield Speedway Michael Faccinto
June 4 NEMA Waterford Speedbowl Seth Carlson
June 5 USAC National Kokomo Speedway Rico Abreu
June 8 POWRi  Belle-Clair Speedway Tanner Thorson
June 9 POWRi Quincy Raceway Austin Brown
June 10 POWRi Jacksonville Speedway Zach Daum
June 10 ARDC Williams Grove Speedway Brenden Bright
June 11 POWRi Macon Speedway Carson Macedo
June 11 BCRA Petaluma Speedway Alex Schutte
June 11 NEMA Wiscasset, NH John Zych Jr.
June 11 All Star Valley Speedway Wesley Smith
June 12 POWRi Lincoln Speedway Tanner Thorson
June 12 ARDC Susquehanna Speedway Brenden Bright
June 17 RMMRA Phillips Cnty Raceway Keith Rauch
June 17 USAC National Riverside Int'l Speedway Tanner Thorson
June 18 USAC National Riverside Int'l Speedway Bryan Clauson
June 18 BCRA Marysville Speedway Taylor Simas
June 18 Open Montpelier Speedway Davey Ray
June 18 NEMA Monadnock Speedway Jim Chambers
June 18 RMMRA I-76 Speedway Keith Rauch
June 18 POWRi West Springfield Speedway Wesley Smith
June 24 POWRi  Belle-Clair Speedway Tanner Thorson
June 24 POWRi West RPM Speedway Steven Shebester
June 25 All Star Valley Speedway Riley Kriesel
June 25 Open Montpelier Speedway Chett Gehrke
June 25 WMRA South Sound Speedway Tony Seidelman
June 25 POWRi  St. Francis Cnty Raceway Spencer Bayston
June 25 USAC Western Keller Auto Speedway Ronnie Gardner
June 25 RMMRA El Paso Cnty Speedway Keith Rauch
June 25 POWRi West Lawton Speedway Steven Shebester
June 26 All Star I-35 Speedway Merrill Lamb
June 29 USAC Indiana Plymouth Speedway Tanner Thorson
June 29 NEMA Seekonk Speedway Doug Coby
JULY
July 1 ARDC Linda's Speedway Brenden Bright
July 2 BCRA Placerville Speedway Taylor Simas
July 2 ARDC  Lanco C Martin Spdwy  Alex Bright
July 2 All Star Central Missouri Spdwy Warrensburg, MO
July 3 POWRI Angell Park Speedway Carson Macedo
July 9 BCRA Madera Speedway Chad Nichols
July 9 All Star I-35 Speedway Robert Bell
July 9 POWRi Outlaw Valley Speedway Riley Kriesel
July 9 POWRi West I-44 Riverside Speedway Blake Edwards
July 15 POWRi  Belle-Clair Speedway Tanner Thorson
July 16 POWRi Fairbury Legion Speedway Zach Daum
July 16 Open Montpelier Speedway Davey Ray
July 16 RMMRA I-76 Speedway Keith Rauch
July 16 USAC Western/BCRA Petaluma Speedway Alex Schuett
July 23 BCRA Placerville Speedway Alex Schuett
July 23 POWRi Outlaw Valley Speedway Kory Schudy
July 23 All Star CentralMissouri Speedway Wesley Smith
July 29 ARDC Big Diamond Speedway Brenden Bright
July 30 RMMRA Lamar Speedway Lamar, CO
July 30 NEMA Speedway 51 Groveton, NH
July 30 POWRi West Port City Speedway Tulsa, OK
AUGUST
August 2 USAC National JeffersonCounty Speedway Fairbury, NE
August 3 USAC National Solomon Valley Speedway Beloit, KS
August 5 USAC National Belleville High Banks Belleville, KS
August 5 POWRi/POWRi West I-55 Raceway Peavley, MO
August 6 USAC National Belleville High Banks Belleville, KS
August 6 NEMA Waterford Speedbowl Waterford, CN
August 6 POWRi/POWRi West I-55 Raceway Peavley, MO
August 6 Open Montpelier Speedway Montpelier, IN
August 6 POWRi Outlaw Valley Speedway Grain Valley, MO
August 6 BCRA Stockton 99 Speedway Stockton, CA
August 13 BCRA Lakeport Speedway Lakeport, CA
August 14 USAC Nat'l/ARDC Susquehanna Speedway New Berrytown, PA
August 15 USAC Nat'l/ARDC Path Valley Speedway Spring Run, PA
August 17 USAC Nat'l/ARDC Lincoln Speedway Abbottstown, PA
August 17 POWRi West Lawton Speedway Lawton, OK
August 18 POWRi West Creek County Speedway Kellyville, OK
August 19 POWRi West 81 Speedway Wichita, KS
August 19 ARDC Linda's Speedway Jonestown, PA
August 19 POWRi Lincoln Speedway Lincoln, IL
August 20 POWRi Macon Speedway Macon, IL
August 20 POWRi West Dodge City Raceway Park Dodge City, KS
August 20 Open Montpelier Speedway Montpelier, IN
August 20 BCRA Placerville Speedway Placerville, CA
August 20 NEMA Star Speedway Epping, NH
August 20 POWRi Outlaw Valley Speedway Grain Valley, MO
August 27 ARDC Susquehanna Speedway New Berrytown, PA
August 27 WMRA Wenatchee Super Oval E.Wenatchee, WA
August 27 NEMA Speedway 51 Groveton, NH
August 27 RMMRA El Paso Cnty Speedway Calhan, CO
SEPTEMBER
September 2 RMMRA/POWRi W Airport Raceway Garden City, KS
September 3 RMMRA/POWRi W Airport Raceway Garden City, KS
September 3 POWRi Outlaw Valley Speedway Grain Valley, MO
September 3 Open Montpelier Speedway Montpelier, IN
September 3 USAC Western Calistoga Speedway Calistoga, CA
September 4 USAC Western Calistoga Speedway Calistoga, CA
September 8 USAC West/BCRA Silver Dollar Speedway Chico, CA
September 9 POWRi Jacksonville Speedway Jacksonville, IL
September 9 ARDC Linda's Speedway Jonestown, PA
September 10 WMRA Agassiz Speedway Agassiz, BC Canada
September 10 POWRi Spoon River Speedway Canton, IL
September 10 NEMA Wiscasset, NH Wiscasset, NH
September 10 USAC Indiana Daughtery Speedway Boswell, IN
September 17 USAC Indiana Montpelier Speedway Montpelier, IN
September 17 BCRA Madera Speedway Madera, CA
September 17 POWRi West I-30 Speedway Little Rock, AR
September 17 RMMRA I-76 Speedway Ft. Morgan, CO
September 17 ARDC Susquehanna Speedway New Berrytown, PA
September 17 POWRi Outlaw Valley Speedway Grain Valley, MO
September 24 USAC Nat'l  Eldora Speedway Rossburg, OH
September 24 WMRA South Sound Speedway Rochester, WA
September 24 BCRA Placerville Speedway Placerville, CA
September 30 USAC Indiana I-69 Gas City Speedway Gas City, IN
September 30 POWRi  Belle-Clair Speedway Belleville, IL
September 30 ARDC Linda's Speedway Jonestown, PA
OCTOBER
October 1 BCRA Madera Speedway Madera, CA
October 1 POWRi Outlaw Valley Speedway Grain Valley, MO
October 6 USAC National Tri-City Speedway Granite City, IL
October 7 USAC National Tri-City Speedway Granite City, IL
October 8 USAC National Tri-City Speedway Granite City, IL
October 14 USAC Indiana Kokomo Speedway Kokomo, IN
October 15 POWRi Outlaw Valley Speedway Grain Valley, MO
October 15-16 NEMA Thompson Int'l Speedway Thompson, CN
October 21 USAC Nat'l/POWRi Wayne County Speedway Wayne City, IL
October 22 NEMA Waterford Speedbowl Waterford, CN
NOVEMBER
November 20 USAC Western Bakersfield Speedway Bakersfield, CA
November 24 USAC Nat'l/Western Ventura Raceway Ventura, CA

                              Copyright © 2000 Gapinski Racing Enterprises. All Rights Reserved.

Follow Us on Facebook Twitter